Reference R4721812
Villa for sale in Pedreguer
€699,000
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Living space
- 127 m²
Stunning South-Facing New Villas with Sea & Mountain Views
Discover a collection of high-quality, individually designed new construction villas, bathed in sunshine all day. Choose your own plot and villa style to suit your taste and lifestyle.
Each home includes: - Plot + villa construction - Private 32m² swimming pool with 20m² sun terrace - Fully fitted kitchen (excl. appliances), modern bathrooms & stylish tiles - Pre-installed ducted air conditioning
Features: fitted wardrobes, ensuite bathroom, double glazing, and a private garden. Enjoy secure living in a gated complex with electric blinds and entry phone access. Private parking included.
Breathtaking sea, mountain, and pool views complete the picture.
Ready to build your dream home? These villas offer the perfect blend of luxury, design, and location.
Would you like a version tailored to your specific needs?
Photos of Villa for sale in Pedreguer
Features of this home
In the home
- Private pool
- Fully fitted kitchen
- A/C pre-installation
Setting and views
- Mountain views
This price compared with Pedreguer
Per square metre, this home costs 82% more than villas and houses in Pedreguer usually do.
- This home€5,504 per m²
- Typical for villas and houses in Pedreguer€3,032 per m²
- Typical for all homes in Pedreguer€3,050 per m²
27 October 2026
Similar homes in Pedreguer
€699,000Villa in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€699,000Finca in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€675,000Villa in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€675,000Villa in La Sella GolfNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€665,000Villa in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€733,000Villa in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€733,000Villa in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
€664,998Villa in PedreguerNo price comparisontoo few similar homes nearby
New build in Pedreguer
Villa Ibiza - Monte SolanaPedreguer3 bedrooms: 1 availableNo price comparisontoo few similar new-build homes in the town
Completion 2026Spec Villa 148 - Monte SolanaPedreguer3 bedrooms: 1 availableNo price comparisontoo few similar new-build homes in the town
Completion 2026Spec Villa 67 - Monte SolanaPedreguer3 bedrooms: 1 availableNo price comparisontoo few similar new-build homes in the town
Completion 2026Las ColinasPedreguer3 bedrooms: 2 availableNo price comparisontoo few similar new-build homes in the town
Keep looking
Questions about this home
How much does this home cost per square metre?
This home costs €5,504 per m² of living space. The typical price for villas and houses in Pedreguer is €3,032 per m², measured on 27 October 2026.
How much does villas and houses cost in Pedreguer?
The typical price for villas and houses in Pedreguer is €699,000, measured across 21 homes for sale on 27 October 2026.
How do I book a viewing of this home?
Fill in the form on this page or send us a WhatsApp with reference R4721812. We will contact you to plan a time.
See this home in the app
Save the project, compare it with others and share it with your partner or family in your own group. Get a notification as soon as something new that suits you comes on the market.
- Save to favourites
- Choose together in a group
- Alerts for new listings
A question about this home?
Ask your question or book a viewing. We will contact you personally.
5.0 from 27 Google reviews- Registered agent
- GIPE member 3637
- MMCEPI ES-GIP-RA.00202
- Personal advice from our team
Thank you, we have your request.
You will receive a confirmation by email shortly. Our team will contact you personally about Villa for sale in Pedreguer.










